30th Raja Muda Selangor International Regatta 2019   
26 Event Entries, as of 2019-09-18 21:17:46 (updated every 10 minutes)
IRC boats without a current certificate are shown as TCC 0.
All NON-IRC TCC shown are provisional until FINAL participants list is issued at registration.
Any changes to TCC are for system testing only.
Class Hull Name TCC Type Owner Skipper P.I.C.
1 16 Ramrod 1.163 Farr 40 Ketelbey / Douglas / Brown Ketelbey / Douglas / Brown Craig Douglas
1 11 WindSikher 0.000 wellbourn 52 custom Sarib Singh / Nick Burns Sarib Singh / Nick Burns Sarib Singh / Nick Burns
1 13 Red Rum One 0.000 Archambault A40 Steve Manning Steve Manning Steve Manning
2 23 Shelby 0.000 Beneteau 50 Troy Williams Troy Williams Troy Williams
2 25 Colie 0.000 Hanse 575 Doug Sallis Doug Sallis Doug Sallis
3 32 Fujin 1.106 Beneteau 44.7 Garey Baguley HH The Raja Muda Of Selangor Jeff Harris
3 30 Spartan Racing (Rekering Dream) 1.064 Nelson Merck 46 -- Pete Waa Pete Waa
3 34 Nijinsky 0.000 J 92S Jeff Harris Amir Zohri Bin Abdul Rahim Amir Zohri Bn Abdul Rahim
3 38 APW Endeavour of Whitby 0.000 Bermudian Sloop Stuart Willliamson Rob Hielkema Stuart Willliamson
3 31 Insanity 0.000 Beneteau First 45 Tricia Especkerman John Kara John Kara
3 33 BeauX EspritX 0.000 X-412 Keith Garry Keith Garry Dominic Liddell
5 54 DASH 0.000 YAMAHA 36 Jacob van der Drift Lily Sophiah Hasslan
5 57 Minx 0.000 X-342 Lucas van Maarschalkerweerd Lucas van Maarschalkerweerd Lucas van Maarschalkerweerd
5 53 Tofan 0.000 westerly storm 33 Aminnurllah Mustapah shah azlan Amin Mustapah
5 55 VG Offshore 0.000 Dehler 38 (1989) Rama Rama Rama Menon
5 56 Leopad Dream 0.000 X-Yachts Jega Muniandy Ramamirthan John Noble John Noble
5 59 Virgo 0.000 0 Dato Alex Nah Dato Alex Nah Dato Alex Nah
5 58 Mystic River 0.000 Hanse 400e Pang Kim Ann Daniel Pang Kim Ann Daniel Pang Kim Ann Daniel
5 51 Millennium 2 0.000 Hunter 326 Ken Yap Ken Yap Ken Yap
5 52 Lady Bubbly 0.000 Naut 40 Chris Mitchell Chris Mitchell Chris Mitchell
5 50 Destiny12 0.000 Hunter Legend 37.5 Fabian Fernandez Fabian Fernandez Fabian Fernandez
6 60 Eveline 0.000 Gaff rigged Cutter Dato Richard Curtis James Lee Dato Richard Curtis
6 61 Chantique 0.000 Oyster 55 Adale Adham Hakim A. Klunker Adale
6 63 Rona 0.000 Classic Ketch David McKeown David McKeown Prakash Reddy
7 70 Moirana 0.000 1 Michel Ollivier Michel Ollivier jeff harris
7 71 Out Of The Blue II 0.000 LIGHTWAVE 38 DR. MAISON SHAIK ABDUL RAHMAN NORMA NOORDIN NORMA NOORDIN
Online registration services provided by BCSI (AsianRegattas/OARS321) - contact   www.asianregattas.com