Es-S/C:7/7
Er-S/C:7/7
RSYC 2020 Fleet Sailing - Series 2 Overalls Class 1 PREV  NEXT Published 17/01/21 01:52
Rdis_Class_ECa.php
Each class can have its own discard profile but will revert to default event discard profile if none allocated. Default event discard profile: 0,0,0,0,0,0,1,1,1,1
CLASS overall table, with individual race results below... Subgroups as per event SI & NOR. All 10 races in series are shown.
Any sub series ranges and totals are only shown on these Class Overall Pages for each event.
Rank Hull Name Skipper TCR T
B
TOTAL NETT 12345678910 |
316Platu TomTom0.9521414 3 3 1 3 2 1 1
422NijinskyJeff / Chris0.9911919 2 1 3 5 3 2 3
523Bobbi BotakMartin / Matt0.9202727 6 4 6 2 4 3 2
615Platu Sing YewSing Yew0.9523737 1 2 4 1 5 *7 *7
711Platu Mun WaiMun Wai0.9523737 4 5 2 4 *7 5 5
813Platu AminAmin0.9526868 *7 *7 *7 *7 *7 4 4
914Platu IrsyadIrsyad0.9527171 5 6 *7 *7 *7 *7 *7
1017Platu KhairiKhairi0.9527171 *7 *7 5 6 *7 *7 *7
1112Platu AdeleAdele0.9527272 *7 *7 *7 *7 *7 6 6
1220Platu ThomasThomas0.9527373 *7 *7 *7 *7 1 *7 *7
1318Platu DanialDanial0.9527878 *7 *7 *7 *7 6 *7 *7
1424Next GenMr.C.J.1.0408686 *7 *7 *6.5 *6.5 *7 *7 *7
Overall results only accurate once current race made final. Tiebreaks based on ISAF RRS A8.1 & A8.2. Display updates every 2 min. ( * = Manually assigned )
Class Results by Race

Race  2        Class  1 Started Gates To Start Starters Finishers  
2020-07-05 15:10:00 0 6 6
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCR

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 22 Nijinsky Jeff / Chris 0.991 15:48:54 - 00:38:54 00:38:33 1
2 15 Platu Sing Yew Sing Yew 0.952 15:51:37 - 00:41:37 00:39:37 2 + 0:1:4
3 16 Platu Tom Tom 0.952 15:52:57 - 00:42:57 00:40:53 3 + 0:1:16
4 23 Bobbi Botak Martin / Matt 0.920 15:55:58 - 00:45:58 00:42:17 4 + 0:1:24
5 11 Platu Mun Wai Mun Wai 0.952 15:54:49 - 00:44:49 00:42:40 5 + 0:0:23
6 14 Platu Irsyad Irsyad 0.952 15:56:32 - 00:46:32 00:44:18 6 + 0:1:38
12 12 Platu Adele Adele 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 17 Platu Khairi Khairi 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 20 Platu Thomas Thomas 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 24 Next Gen Mr.C.J. 1.040 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 13 Platu Amin Amin 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 18 Platu Danial Danial 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
Code Display options (31-34) : ALL Finish Codes are shown. 
Finish Cut Off Time : Protest Cut Off Time : Last finish 0000-00-00 00:00:00
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( Mrsyc20c/RMrsyc20c002001) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (v4x)

Race  3        Class  1 Started Gates To Start Starters Finishers  
2020-07-19 13:30:00 0 7 6
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCR

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 16 Platu Tom Tom 0.952 14:39:24 - 01:09:24 01:06:04 1
2 11 Platu Mun Wai Mun Wai 0.952 14:44:05 - 01:14:05 01:10:32 2 + 0:4:28
3 22 Nijinsky Jeff / Chris 0.991 14:44:22 - 01:14:22 01:13:42 3 + 0:3:10
4 15 Platu Sing Yew Sing Yew 0.952 14:49:07 - 01:19:07 01:15:19 4 + 0:1:37
5 17 Platu Khairi Khairi 0.952 14:49:30 - 01:19:30 01:15:41 5 + 0:0:22
6 23 Bobbi Botak Martin / Matt 0.920 14:53:52 - 01:23:52 01:17:09 6 + 0:1:28
12 18 Platu Danial Danial 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 12 Platu Adele Adele 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 13 Platu Amin Amin 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 14 Platu Irsyad Irsyad 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 20 Platu Thomas Thomas 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 24 Next Gen Mr.C.J. 1.040 - DNF - 00:00:00 00:00:00 6.5 Manual from 13
Code Display options (31-34) : ALL Finish Codes are shown. 
Finish Cut Off Time : Protest Cut Off Time : Last finish 0000-00-00 00:00:00
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( Mrsyc20c/RMrsyc20c003001) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (v4x)

Race  4        Class  1 Started Gates To Start Starters Finishers  
2020-07-19 15:10:00 0 7 6
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCR

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 15 Platu Sing Yew Sing Yew 0.952 15:55:12 - 00:45:12 00:43:02 1
2 23 Bobbi Botak Martin / Matt 0.920 15:57:52 - 00:47:52 00:44:02 2 + 0:1:0
3 16 Platu Tom Tom 0.952 15:56:27 - 00:46:27 00:44:13 3 + 0:0:11
4 11 Platu Mun Wai Mun Wai 0.952 15:56:44 - 00:46:44 00:44:29 4 + 0:0:16
5 22 Nijinsky Jeff / Chris 0.991 15:55:22 - 00:45:22 00:44:58 5 + 0:0:29
6 17 Platu Khairi Khairi 0.952 15:58:47 - 00:48:47 00:46:27 6 + 0:1:29
12 20 Platu Thomas Thomas 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 24 Next Gen Mr.C.J. 1.040 - DNF - 00:00:00 00:00:00 6.5 Manual from 13
12 18 Platu Danial Danial 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 14 Platu Irsyad Irsyad 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 12 Platu Adele Adele 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 13 Platu Amin Amin 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
Code Display options (31-34) : ALL Finish Codes are shown. 
Finish Cut Off Time : Protest Cut Off Time : Last finish 0000-00-00 00:00:00
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( Mrsyc20c/RMrsyc20c004001) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (v4x)

Race  5        Class  1 Started Gates To Start Starters Finishers  
2020-08-09 13:30:00 0 6 6
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCR

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 20 Platu Thomas Thomas 0.952 15:17:56 - 01:47:56 01:42:45 1
2 16 Platu Tom Tom 0.952 15:18:26 - 01:48:26 01:43:14 2 + 0:0:29
3 22 Nijinsky Jeff / Chris 0.991 15:18:46 - 01:48:46 01:47:47 3 + 0:4:33
4 23 Bobbi Botak Martin / Matt 0.920 15:28:31 - 01:58:31 01:49:02 4 + 0:1:15
5 15 Platu Sing Yew Sing Yew 0.952 15:27:34 - 01:57:34 01:51:55 5 + 0:2:53
6 18 Platu Danial Danial 0.952 15:47:52 - 02:17:52 02:11:15 6 + 0:19:20
12 17 Platu Khairi Khairi 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 14 Platu Irsyad Irsyad 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 12 Platu Adele Adele 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 13 Platu Amin Amin 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 11 Platu Mun Wai Mun Wai 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 24 Next Gen Mr.C.J. 1.040 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
Code Display options (31-34) : ALL Finish Codes are shown. 
Finish Cut Off Time : Protest Cut Off Time : Last finish 0000-00-00 00:00:00
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( Mrsyc20c/RMrsyc20c005001) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (v4x)

Race  6        Class  1 Started Gates To Start Starters Finishers  
2020-08-23 13:50:00 0 6 6
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCR

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
1 16 Platu Tom Tom 0.952 14:32:00 - 00:42:00 00:39:59 1
2 22 Nijinsky Jeff / Chris 0.991 14:31:10 - 00:41:10 00:40:48 2 + 0:0:49
3 23 Bobbi Botak Martin / Matt 0.920 14:35:50 - 00:45:50 00:42:10 3 + 0:1:22
4 13 Platu Amin Amin 0.952 14:37:04 - 00:47:04 00:44:48 4 + 0:2:38
5 11 Platu Mun Wai Mun Wai 0.952 14:37:54 - 00:47:54 00:45:36 5 + 0:0:48
6 12 Platu Adele Adele 0.952 14:42:16 - 00:52:16 00:49:45 6 + 0:4:9
12 17 Platu Khairi Khairi 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 18 Platu Danial Danial 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 15 Platu Sing Yew Sing Yew 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 14 Platu Irsyad Irsyad 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 20 Platu Thomas Thomas 0.952 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
12 24 Next Gen Mr.C.J. 1.040 01:52:04 - 7 Manual from 12
Code Display options (31-34) : ALL Finish Codes are shown. 
Finish Cut Off Time : Protest Cut Off Time : Last finish 0000-00-00 00:00:00
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( Mrsyc20c/RMrsyc20c006001) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (v4x)

Page refreshes every 2 mins
© 2010-2021 : Malcolm Elliott, OARS321.com/BCSI Ltd - Current Time is: 17-01-21 01:52:04 (UTC+8)    For more information on scoring & online registration systems go to : OARS321.com