30th Raja Muda Selangor International Regatta 2019 EVENT OVERALL Results Published 08/07/20 13:40
Rdis_Overalls_E.php
Click on Class  or Race  number for detailed display, or switch via  :   Display Results Matrix Es-S/C:44/44
Er-S/C:8/8
Each class can have its own discard profile but if none allocated will revert to this event default profile ::
Class 0 TP52
Rank Hull Name Skipper TCR T
B
TOTAL NETT 123456789 | Penang
Points/Rank
Langkawi
Points/Rank
22_Team HollywoodRaymond Roberts1.41488 2 1 1 2 1 1 3 24 1
31_WindSikherSarib Singh / Nick Burns1.3661010 1 2 2 1 2 2 3 15 2

Class 1 Racing
Rank Hull Name Skipper TCR T
B
TOTAL NETT 123456789 | Penang
Points/Rank
Langkawi
Points/Rank
118The Next FactorRolf Heemskerk1.1441616 1 3 1 1 1 3 3 3 2 19 3
212Team HollywoodRaymond Roberts1.4142020 5 2 5 2 2 2 1 1 7 34 1
311WindSikherSarib Singh / Nick Burns1.3662222 4 1 4 3 3 1 4 2 7 47 2
416RamrodKetelbey / Douglas / Brown1.1632727 2 4 2 4 5 4 2 4 6 210 4
514UranusSyazerie1.2203535 3 5 3 5 4 5 5 5 8 515 5

Class 2 Premiere
Rank Hull Name Skipper TCR T
B
TOTAL NETT 123456789 | Penang
Points/Rank
Langkawi
Points/Rank
128AntipodesGeoff Hill1.38099 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 13 2
225ColieDoug Sallis1.13199 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 23 1

Class 3 Sports IRC
Rank Hull Name Skipper TCR T
B
TOTAL NETT 123456789 | Penang
Points/Rank
Langkawi
Points/Rank
139Rainbow DreamSimon Piff0.9491212 1 3 3 1 1 3 3 34 2
232FujinHH The Raja Muda Of Selangor1.1051515 5 2 1 4 2 1 1 13 1
334NijinskyAmir Zohri Bin Abdul Rahim0.9911818 2 1 2 3 5 5 2 210 5
431InsanityJohn Kara1.1022020 4 4 5 2 3 2 5 55 3
533Farrgo ExpressDominic Liddell0.9792525 3 5 4 5 4 4 4 48 4

Class 5 Non-IRC Cruising
Rank Hull Name Skipper TCR T
B
TOTAL NETT 123456789 | Penang
Points/Rank
Langkawi
Points/Rank
152Lady BubblyChris Mitchell0.96588 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 23 2
257MinxLucas van Maarschalkerweerd0.9101818 3 3 1 2 3 6 1 19 4
355VG OffshoreRama0.9752424 4 7 3 7 2 1 3 33 1
450DASHLily Sophiah0.9352727 2 8 6 3 5 3 6 68 3
556Leopad DreamJohn Noble0.9103030 7 2 4 8 4 5 4 49 5
658Mystic RiverPang Kim Ann Daniel1.0543131 5 4 7 4 7 4 7 711 6
754Destiny12Fabian Fernandez0.9383737 8 5 5 6 6 7 5 513 7
853IseultaTristram Denyer0.9815656 6 6 11 11 11 11 11 1022 9
959VirgoDato Alex nah1.0155757 10 9 11 5 11 11 11 922 8
1051Millennium 2Ken Yap0.9335858 9 10 8 9 11 11 8 822 10

Class 6 Non-IRC Classic
Rank Hull Name Skipper TCR T
B
TOTAL NETT 123456789 | Penang
Points/Rank
Langkawi
Points/Rank
164MarikhHasani Hassan0.94388 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 12 1
262Tofanshah azlan0.9181717 4 3 2 4 2 2 2 24 2
363RonaDavid McKeown0.7351818 2 2 5 1 5 *3 5 48 4
460EvelineJames Lee0.7381919 3 4 3 2 3 *3 3 37 3

Class 7 OMR Multihull
Rank Hull Name Skipper TCR T
B
TOTAL NETT 123456789 | Penang
Points/Rank
Langkawi
Points/Rank
172JavaPete Waa0.85566 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 13 1
271Out Of The Blue IINORMA NOORDIN0.7011313 3 2 2 2 2 2 5 26 2

Page refreshes every 2 mins Thank you to all who participated in the 30th regatta. We hope to see you all agan next year.
© 2010-2020 : Malcolm Elliott, OARS321.com/BCSI Ltd - Current Time is: 08-07-20 13:40:23 (UTC+8)    For more information on scoring & online registration systems go to : OARS321.com