Es-S/C:34/33
Er-S/C:6/6
29th Raja Muda Selangor International Regatta 2018 Race 3 PREV  NEXT MULTI RACE DISPLAY 20/05/24 16:55
Rdis_Race_ERa.php
Race 3 All classes    Statistics Hull Boat Skipper Finished Elapsed
(Line Hons) Shortest Elapsed 71 SHK Scallywag Fuku bld. David Witt 2018-11-21 14:38:15 01:08:15
Longest Elapsed 42 Nijinsky Alessandro Lodovelli 2018-11-21 18:25:00 05:00:00

Race  3        Class  0 Penang W/L Race Started @ Gates Used In Class To Start Starters Finished
2018-11-21 13:20:00 0 0 3 Yes
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 1 Windsikher@ Sarab Jeet Singh 1.366 14:38:38 - 01:18:38 01:47:25 1
2 3 Ulumulu@ Jeremy & Tiffany Koo 1.366 14:40:26 - 01:20:26 01:49:52 2
3 2 THA72 Pom Green 1.403 14:39:08 - 01:19:08 01:51:01 3
Finish Cut Off Time : 2018-11-21 18:20:00 - OVER
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 1829/R003000) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  3        Class  1 Penang W/L Race Started @ Gates Used In Class To Start Starters Finished
2018-11-21 13:20:00 0 0 5 Yes
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 15 Mandrake III F.Kinmonth/N.Burns 1.196 14:45:59 - 01:25:59 01:42:50 1
2 16 Ramrod Craig Douglas 1.166 14:50:11 - 01:30:11 01:45:09 2
3 11 Windsikher Sarab Jeet Singh 1.366 14:38:38 - 01:18:38 01:47:25 3
4 13 Ulumulu Jeremy & Tiffany Koo 1.366 14:40:26 - 01:20:26 01:49:52 4
5 17 Kannu Jega/Jeremy/Andrew 1.119 15:10:00 - 01:50:00 02:03:05 5
Finish Cut Off Time : 2018-11-21 18:20:00 - OVER
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 1829/R003001) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  3        Class  2 Penang Buoys Race Started @ Gates Used In Class To Start Starters Finished
2018-11-21 12:15:00 0 0 4 Yes
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 22 Janda Baik Jeff Harris/Khairul Zakaria 1.208 14:21:58 - 02:06:58 02:33:23 1
2 28 Antipodes Gegg Hill 1.382 14:07:26 - 01:52:26 02:35:23 2
3 20 Shahtoosh P Cremers 1.280 14:21:34 - 02:06:34 02:42:00 3
4 24 Zuhal Lt Khairul Bin Alias 1.296 14:20:21 - 02:05:21 02:42:27 4
Finish Cut Off Time : 2018-11-21 17:15:00 - OVER
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 1829/R003002) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  3        Class  3 Penang W/L Planned Start : Gates Used In Class To Start Starters Finished
2018-11-21 12:50:00 0 0 0
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
Finish Cut Off Time : 2018-11-21 17:50:00 - OVER
This Race/Class has not yet started. ( 1829/R003003) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  3        Class  4 Penang W/L Race Started @ Gates Used In Class To Start Starters Finished
2018-11-21 13:25:00 0 0 4 Yes
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 43 Red Rum S Manning P OMalley 1.088 14:43:52 - 01:18:52 01:25:48 1
2 40 Prime Factor Max Palleschi 1.048 14:49:10 - 01:24:10 01:28:12 2
3 41 Insanity John Kara 1.103 14:53:19 - 01:28:19 01:37:25 3
4 42 Nijinsky Alessandro Lodovelli 0.992 18:25:00 DNF - 05:00:00 - 5
Finish Cut Off Time : 2018-11-21 18:25:00 - OVER
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 1829/R003004) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  3        Class  5 Penang Buoys Race Started @ Gates Used In Class To Start Starters Finished
2018-11-21 12:20:00 0 0 6 Yes
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 56 Nafi Yeo Cheng Kwan 0.965 15:00:30 - 02:40:30 02:34:53 1
2 53 Iseulta Tristram John Denyer 0.998 14:55:38 - 02:35:38 02:35:19 2
3 55 VG Offshore Rama Menon 0.977 15:02:00 - 02:42:00 02:38:16 3
4 57 Barbas Paul Hopkins 1.101 15:07:17 - 02:47:17 03:04:11 4
5 51 Millennium 2 Ken Yap 0.942 15:47:49 - 03:27:49 03:15:46 5
6 50 Lady Bubbly Chris Mitchell 0.953 -|- DNF - - - 7
Finish Cut Off Time : 2018-11-21 17:20:00 - OVER
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 1829/R003005) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  3        Class  6 Penang Buoys Race Started @ Gates Used In Class To Start Starters Finished
2018-11-21 12:25:00 0 0 4 Yes
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 64 Marikh Hasani Hassan 0.917 14:19:24 - 01:54:24 01:44:54 1
2 61 Esperanza Florian Zeh 0.785 15:19:10 - 02:54:10 02:16:43 2
3 62 Eveline James Lee 0.738 15:46:11 - 03:21:11 02:28:28 3
4 63 Rona David McKeown 0.815 -|- DNS - - - 5
Finish Cut Off Time : 2018-11-21 17:25:00 - OVER
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 1829/R003006) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  3        Class  7 Penang W/L Race Started @ Gates Used In Class To Start Starters Finished
2018-11-21 13:30:00 0 0 2 Yes
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 71 SHK Scallywag Fuku bld. David Witt 1.459 14:38:15 - 01:08:15 01:39:35 1
2 72 Angela Goran Andersson 1.057 18:30:00 DNF - 05:00:00 - 3
Finish Cut Off Time : 2018-11-21 18:30:00 - OVER
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 1829/R003007) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Page refreshes every 2 mins This is 2018 data being used for testing - it may not be correct during tests
refer to live reults page at www.rmir.com
© 2010-2024 : Malcolm Elliott, OARS321.com/BCSI Ltd - Current Time is: 20-05-24 16:55:29 (UTC+8)    For more information on scoring & online registration systems go to : OARS321.com