Es-S/C:33/34
Er-S/C:5/5
32nd Raja Muda Selangor International Regatta 2022 Race 1 PREV  NEXT MULTI RACE DISPLAY 21/04/24 07:26
Rdis_Race_ERa.php
Race 1 All classes    Statistics Hull Boat Skipper Finished Elapsed
(Line Hons) Shortest Elapsed 11 Windsikher Sarab Singh / Nick Burns 2022-11-20 03:37:24 11:37:24
Longest Elapsed 51 Recaa M J Logaa S 2022-11-20 16:50:47 24:45:47

Race  1        Class  1 Passage Klang-Pangkor Race Started @ Gates Used In Class To Start Starters Finished
2022-11-19 16:00:00 0 4 4 Yes
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 16 The Next Factor Rolf Heemskerk 1.146 05:10:35 - 13:10:35 15:06:01 1 @ R1A FINISH
2 11 Windsikher Sarab Singh / Nick Burns 1.364 03:37:24 - 11:37:24 15:51:15 2 @ R1A FINISH
3 15 Ramrod Gordon Ketelbey 1.153 05:54:52 - 13:54:52 16:02:36 3 @ R1A FINISH
4 14 Uranus Ahmad Fakhrizan 1.217 06:06:14 - 14:06:14 17:09:52 4 @ R1A FINISH
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-20 18:00:00 - OVER
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232001001) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  1        Class  2 Passage Klang-Pangkor Race Started @ Gates Used In Class To Start Starters Finished
2022-11-19 16:00:00 0 3 3 Yes
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 23 Yasooda Hans Rahmann 1.250 04:50:24 - 12:50:24 16:03:00 1 @ R1A FINISH
2 21 Firstlight Simon Piff 1.134 06:54:50 - 14:54:50 16:54:44 2 @ R1A FINISH
3 27 Eagle YP Loke 1.155 10:34:05 - 18:34:05 21:26:46 3 @ R1A FINISH
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-20 18:00:00 - OVER
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232001002) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  1        Class  3 Passage Klang-Pangkor Race Started @ Gates Used In Class To Start Starters Finished
2022-11-19 16:00:00 0 5 5 Yes
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 33 Venture Dominic LIddell 1.051 07:00:02 - 15:00:02 15:45:56 1 @ R1A FINISH
2 32 Red Rum One Steve Manning 1.096 06:50:39 - 14:50:39 16:16:09 2 @ R1A FINISH
3 31 Insanity John Kara 1.098 07:14:58 - 15:14:58 16:44:38 3 @ R1A FINISH
4 37 Silhouette Lee Yi Min 1.036 09:34:48 - 17:34:48 18:12:46 4 @ R1A FINISH
5 35 Prime Factor Max Palleschi 1.047 09:37:05 - 17:37:05 18:26:46 5 @ R1A FINISH
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-20 18:00:00 - OVER
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232001003) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  1        Class  4 Passage Klang-Pangkor Race Started @ Gates Used In Class To Start Starters Finished
2022-11-19 16:05:00 0 3 3 Yes
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 42 Born in Fire Thomas Reckefuss 0.974 08:05:43 - 16:00:43 15:35:44 1 @ R1B FINISH
2 41 Mystic River Pang Kim Ann Daniel 1.023 08:25:57 - 16:20:57 16:43:31 2 @ R1B FINISH
3 46 Rainbow Dream Laurence Rusiecki 0.952 11:16:08 - 19:11:08 18:15:53 3 @ R1B FINISH
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-20 18:00:00 - OVER
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232001004) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  1        Class  5 Passage Klang-Pangkor Race Started @ Gates Used In Class To Start Starters Finished
2022-11-19 16:05:00 2 4 4 Yes
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 55 VG Offshore Rama 0.975 09:29:53 - 17:24:53 16:58:46 1 @ R1B FINISH
2 59 Virgo Dato Alex nah 1.015 13:18:31 - 21:13:31 21:32:37 2 @ R1B FINISH
3 51 Recaa M J Logaa S 1.047 16:50:47 - 24:45:47 25:55:37 3 @ R1B FINISH
4 58 Hannakin Zulkifli Radzi 0.971 15:45:41 1 23:40:41 22:59:29 4
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-20 18:00:00 - OVER
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232001005) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  1        Class  6 Passage Klang-Pangkor Race Started @ Gates Used In Class To Start Starters Finished
2022-11-19 16:05:00 2 4 4 Yes
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 64 Marikh Mustakim Ros Saidi 0.921 08:59:31 - 16:54:31 15:34:22 1 @ R1B FINISH
2 63 Millennium 2 Ken Yap 0.933 10:13:57 1 18:08:57 16:55:59 2
4 66 Eveline Goran Leif 0.738 -|- DNS - - - 5 4+1.00=5
4 62 Tofan shah azlan 0.918 -|- DNS - - - 5 4+1.00=5
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-20 18:00:00 - OVER
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232001006) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  1        Class  7 Passage Klang-Pangkor Race Started @ Gates Used In Class To Start Starters Finished
2022-11-19 16:00:00 0 1 1 Yes
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 71 Serendipity Jeff Harris 1.400 13:32:49 - 21:32:49 30:09:57 1 @ R1A FINISH
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-20 18:00:00 - OVER
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232001007) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Page refreshes every 2 mins Thank you all for attending the 2022 RMSIR - we hope to see you back next year
refer to live reults page at www.rmir.com
© 2010-2024 : Malcolm Elliott, OARS321.com/BCSI Ltd - Current Time is: 21-04-24 07:26:52 (UTC+8)    For more information on scoring & online registration systems go to : OARS321.com