Es-S/C:33/33
Er-S/C:5/5
32nd Raja Muda Selangor International Regatta 2022 Race 3 PREV  NEXT MULTI RACE DISPLAY 07/02/23 06:31
Rdis_Race_ERa.php
Race 3 All classes    Statistics Hull Boat Skipper Finished Elapsed
(Line Hons) Shortest Elapsed 42 Born in Fire Thomas Reckefuss 2022-11-24 15:42:50 00:22:50
Longest Elapsed 62 Tofan Shah Azlan 2022-11-24 17:20:25 04:00:25

Race  3        Class  1 Penang Harbour Race Locked Gates In Class To Start Starters Finishers
2022-11-24 13:15:00 0 4 0
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 15 Ramrod Gordon Ketelbey 1.153 15:17:44 - 02:02:44 02:21:31 1
2 11 Windsikher Sarab Singh / Nick Burns 1.364 15:01:21 - 01:46:21 02:25:04 2
3 14 Uranus MOHD ZAIDEY BIN BAHADUN 1.217 15:28:04 - 02:13:04 02:41:57 3
1 16 The Next Factor Rolf Heemskerk 1.146 - RET - - - 5 4+1.00=5
Code Display options (31-34) : ALL Finish Codes shown : +RET   
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-24 18:00:00 - OVER Protest Cut Off Time : Last finish 0000-00-00 00:00:00
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232003001) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  3        Class  2 Penang Harbour Race Locked Gates In Class To Start Starters Finishers
2022-11-24 13:15:00 0 3 0
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 21 Firstlight Chau Piff - assisted by Simon 1.134 15:25:11 - 02:10:11 02:27:38 1
1 23 Yasooda Hans Rahmann 1.250 - DNS - - - 4 3+1.00=4
1 27 Eagle Y P Loke 1.155 - DNS - - - 4 3+1.00=4
Code Display options (31-34) : ALL Finish Codes shown : +DNS+DNS   
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-24 18:00:00 - OVER Protest Cut Off Time : Last finish 0000-00-00 00:00:00
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232003002) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  3        Class  3 Penang Harbour Race Locked Gates In Class To Start Starters Finishers
2022-11-24 13:15:00 0 5 0
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 33 Venture Dominic LIddell 1.051 15:19:59 - 02:04:59 02:11:21 1
2 31 Insanity John Kara 1.098 15:24:00 - 02:09:00 02:21:39 2
3 35 Prime Factor Max Palleschi 1.047 15:32:52 - 02:17:52 02:24:21 3
4 32 Red Rum One Steve Manning 1.096 15:26:57 - 02:11:57 02:24:37 4
1 37 Silhouette Lee Yi Min 1.036 - RET - - - 6 5+1.00=6
Code Display options (31-34) : ALL Finish Codes shown : +RET   
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-24 18:00:00 - OVER Protest Cut Off Time : Last finish 0000-00-00 00:00:00
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232003003) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  3        Class  4 Penang Harbour Race Locked Gates In Class To Start Starters Finishers
2022-11-24 15:20:00 0 3 0
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 42 Born in Fire Thomas Reckefuss 0.974 15:42:50 - 00:22:50 00:22:14 1
2 46 Rainbow Dream Laurence Rusiecki 0.952 15:52:13 - 00:32:13 00:30:40 2
3 41 Mystic River Pang Kim Ann Daniel 1.023 16:19:38 - 00:59:38 01:01:00 3
Code Display options (31-34) : ALL Finish Codes shown :   
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-24 18:00:00 - OVER Protest Cut Off Time : Last finish 0000-00-00 00:00:00
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232003004) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  3        Class  5 Penang Harbour Race Locked Gates In Class To Start Starters Finishers
2022-11-24 13:20:00 0 4 0
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 55 VG Offshore Rama 0.975 16:26:13 - 03:06:13 03:01:34 1
2 51 Recaa M J Logaa S 1.047 16:18:10 - 02:58:10 03:06:32 2
1 59 Virgo Dato Alex nah 1.015 - DNS - - - 5 4+1.00=5
1 58 Hannakin Zulkifli Radzi 0.971 - DNS - - - 5 4+1.00=5
Code Display options (31-34) : ALL Finish Codes shown : +DNS+DNS   
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-24 18:00:00 - OVER Protest Cut Off Time : Last finish 0000-00-00 00:00:00
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232003005) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  3        Class  6 Penang Harbour Race Locked Gates In Class To Start Starters Finishers
2022-11-24 13:20:00 0 4 0
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 64 Marikh JAMIL BIN URAYAH 0.921 15:57:51 - 02:37:51 02:25:23 1
2 62 Tofan Shah Azlan 0.918 17:20:25 - 04:00:25 03:40:42 2
1 66 Eveline Goran Leif 0.738 - DNS - - - 5 4+1.00=5
1 63 Millennium 2 Ken Yap 0.933 - RET - - - 5 4+1.00=5
Code Display options (31-34) : ALL Finish Codes shown : +DNS+RET   
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-24 18:00:00 - OVER Protest Cut Off Time : Last finish 0000-00-00 00:00:00
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232003006) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
No finishes yet for class 7
Page refreshes every 2 mins Thank you all for attending the 2022 RMSIR - we hope to see you back next year
refer to live reults page at www.rmir.com
© 2010-2023 : Malcolm Elliott, OARS321.com/BCSI Ltd - Current Time is: 07-02-23 06:31:24 (UTC+8)    For more information on scoring & online registration systems go to : OARS321.com