Es-S/C:33/33
Er-S/C:5/5
32nd Raja Muda Selangor International Regatta 2022 Race 6 PREV  NEXT MULTI RACE DISPLAY 07/02/23 06:08
Rdis_Race_ERa.php
Race 6 All classes    Statistics Hull Boat Skipper Finished Elapsed
(Line Hons) Shortest Elapsed 42 Born in Fire Thomas Reckefuss 2022-11-25 15:54:08 01:49:08
Longest Elapsed 27 Eagle Y P Loke 2022-11-25 17:48:45 03:48:45

Race  6        Class  1 Island Race Race Locked Gates In Class To Start Starters Finishers
2022-11-25 14:00:00 0 3 0
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 11 Windsikher Sarab Singh / Nick Burns 1.364 16:08:14 - 02:08:14 02:54:55 1
2 15 Ramrod Gordon Ketelbey 1.153 16:38:18 - 02:38:18 03:02:31 2
3 14 Uranus MOHD ZAIDEY BIN BAHADUN 1.217 17:07:49 - 03:07:49 03:48:34 3
1 16 The Next Factor Rolf Heemskerk 1.146 - DNS - - - 5 4+1.00=5
Code Display options (31-34) : ALL Finish Codes shown : +DNS   
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-25 19:00:00 - OVER Protest Cut Off Time : Last finish
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232006001) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  6        Class  2 Island Race Race Locked Gates In Class To Start Starters Finishers
2022-11-25 14:00:00 0 3 0
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 23 Yasooda Hans Rahmann 1.250 16:32:47 - 02:32:47 03:10:59 1
2 21 Firstlight Chau Piff - assisted by Simon 1.134 17:02:28 - 03:02:28 03:26:55 2
3 27 Eagle Y P Loke 1.155 17:48:45 - 03:48:45 04:24:12 3
Code Display options (31-34) : ALL Finish Codes shown :   
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-25 19:00:00 - OVER Protest Cut Off Time : Last finish
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232006002) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  6        Class  3 Island Race Race Locked Gates In Class To Start Starters Finishers
2022-11-25 14:00:00 0 5 0
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 33 Venture Dominic LIddell 1.051 16:55:25 - 02:55:25 03:04:22 1
2 31 Insanity John Kara 1.098 16:55:19 - 02:55:19 03:12:30 2
3 32 Red Rum One Steve Manning 1.096 16:56:39 - 02:56:39 03:13:37 3
4 35 Prime Factor Max Palleschi 1.047 17:16:23 - 03:16:23 03:25:37 4
1 37 Silhouette Lee Yi Min 1.036 17:10:13 RET - 03:10:13 00:00:00 6 4+1.00=5
Code Display options (31-34) : ALL Finish Codes shown : +RET   
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-25 19:00:00 - OVER Protest Cut Off Time : Last finish
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232006003) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  6        Class  4 Island Race Race Locked Gates In Class To Start Starters Finishers
2022-11-25 14:05:00 0 3 0
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 42 Born in Fire Thomas Reckefuss 0.974 15:54:08 - 01:49:08 01:46:18 1
2 46 Rainbow Dream Laurence Rusiecki 0.952 17:06:24 - 03:01:24 02:52:42 2
1 41 Mystic River Pang Kim Ann Daniel 1.023 16:56:20 DNF - 02:51:20 00:00:00 4 3+1.00=4
Code Display options (31-34) : ALL Finish Codes shown : +DNF   
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-25 19:00:00 - OVER Protest Cut Off Time : Last finish
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232006004) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  6        Class  5 Island Race Race Locked Gates In Class To Start Starters Finishers
2022-11-25 14:05:00 0 3 0
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 55 VG Offshore Rama 0.975 17:17:52 - 03:12:52 03:08:03 1
2 51 Recaa M J Logaa S 1.047 17:36:20 - 03:31:20 03:41:16 2
1 58 Hannakin Zulkifli Radzi 0.971 - DNS - - - 5 4+1.00=5
1 59 Virgo Dato Alex nah 1.015 - DNS - - - 5 4+1.00=5
Code Display options (31-34) : ALL Finish Codes shown : +DNS+DNS   
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-25 19:00:00 - OVER Protest Cut Off Time : Last finish
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232006005) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race  6        Class  6 Island Race Race Locked Gates In Class To Start Starters Finishers
2022-11-25 14:05:00 0 2 0
Place Hull Boat Skipper TCC

Finish Time

Finish Code

@ Gate Elapsed Corrected Points Gap/Notes
1 64 Marikh JAMIL BIN URAYAH 0.921 16:14:37 - 02:09:37 01:59:23 1
2 66 Eveline Goran Leif 0.738 17:16:02 - 03:11:02 02:20:59 2
3 62 Tofan Shah Azlan 0.918 16:42:01 - 02:37:01 02:24:08 3
4 63 Millennium 2 Ken Yap 0.933 16:44:22 - 02:39:22 02:28:41 4
Code Display options (31-34) : ALL Finish Codes shown :   
Finish Cut Off Time : 2022-11-25 19:00:00 - OVER Protest Cut Off Time : Last finish
THIS RACE/CLASS RESULTS ARE FINAL ( 2232/R2232006006) ©OARS321.com 2014-Now (moduleERCv4)
Race 6 , Class 7 not shown.
Page refreshes every 2 mins Thank you all for attending the 2022 RMSIR - we hope to see you back next year
refer to live reults page at www.rmir.com
© 2010-2023 : Malcolm Elliott, OARS321.com/BCSI Ltd - Current Time is: 07-02-23 06:08:07 (UTC+8)    For more information on scoring & online registration systems go to : OARS321.com